Forum

flovvvhytrs
 
Notifications
Clear all
0f80cda38b9237dc1b4f7f03327ef5a4?s=150&d=wavatar&r=g
flovvvhytrs
Group: Registered
Joined: 2022-01-13
New Member

About Me

 (papaya) fruit extract - is commonly used in pores and skin care products as an exfoliating agent. It is derived from the papaya plant and fruit. Carrageenan extract - is a cosmetic grade gum that is derived from seaweed.TriVani   It is also used as a thickening agent, however is also recognized for it's moisturizing benefits to the pores and pores and skin. Castor oil - is a vegetable oil that comes from the castor bean. Castor oil leaves a movie at the pores and skin which pulls moisture to the pores and skin. Castor oil is.

https://healthlinenutrition.com/trivani-cream/

Social Networks
Member Activity
0
Forum Posts
0
Topics
0
Questions
0
Answers
0
Question Comments
0
Liked
0
Received Likes
0/10
Rating
0
Blog Posts
0
Blog Comments
Share: